MENU

EVIDENCIA

Aktualizované 1.2.2018, 11:30

Muži Kadeti 10-14 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
172 Damián Hudák
uhradené
S HUDY
208 Micael Mesarč
neuhradené – vyradený
S zajac
275 Matej Čorba
neuhradené – vyradený
S CFT ACADEMY
279 Jaroslav Výbošťok
uhradené
XL Jaro
267 Martin Kuchta
uhradené
S Martin Kuchta
Muži Juniori 15-19 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
21 Martin Čajka
uhradené
L Maťo
25 Adrián Foriš
uhradené
M Ariankoo
45 Vojtech Exner
uhradené
M Crypton Digital
46 Michal Čverha
neuhradené – vyradený
S Majkyy
47 Filip Merta
uhradené
XL VELODROM
55 Jakub Hrabčak
neuhradené – vyradený
M Hrabčak Jakub
67 Jakub Marušák
uhradené
L Jakub
76 Adam Baran
uhradené
XL Adam Baran
77 Juraj Cvaniga
uhradené
L Jury
105 Martin Smolko
uhradené
S Tatko Šmolko
110 Richard Berdis
uhradené
M Bedo
129 Tomáš Hrebík
uhradené
S Tomáš Hrebík
151 Frederik Ganaj
uhradené
L Frederik
184 šimon jakubov
uhradené
M šimon
186 Patrik Soporský
neuhradené – vyradený
S Patrik
195 Marek Kuchta
uhradené
L Maro
223 Michal Porubčan
uhradené
L MIKE
246 Wojciech Piekło
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Wojciech Piekło
263 Florián Papcun
uhradené
M FURIK
265 Dávid Mráz
uhradené
M STAR-BIKE
288 Šimon Holoďak
uhradené
M Šimon
297 Piotr Gryzlo
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Piotr Gryzlo
132 Kristian Mačejovský
uhradené
S Kiko
Muži Elite 20-39 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
2 Dávid Sabanoš
uhradené
M Dávid
3 Matúš Pirožek
uhradené
L MATFEJ
4 Tomáš Rácz
uhradené
L RaTom
12 Marián Kmeť
uhradené
L Majo
13 Martin Bernát
uhradené
M Martin
19 Jozef Gargalovič
uhradené
M Jozef Gargalovič
22 Peter Krajči
uhradené
M Heňo
24 Ľuboš Caban
uhradené
XL Ľuboš Caban
29 Miloš Stašík
uhradené
S Milky
30 Ľuboš Bartík
uhradené
L Lubotko
31 Juraj Magda
neuhradené – vyradený
XL Ďuri
32 Richard Andrascik
uhradené
S Richard
34 Ján Gargalovič
uhradené
L Ján Gargalovič
35 Martin Kic
uhradené
L KICO
36 Jan Čalfa
neuhradené – vyradený
M Jan
38 Stano Uhrin
uhradené
M Johny
40 Martin Hudy
uhradené
M DudySVK
49 Michal Danko
uhradené
L MISKOZLA
51 Michal Pribula
uhradené
L Michal Pribula
52 Maroš Glevaňák
uhradené
M GLEVO
53 Martin Jakab
uhradené
L MJAN
54 Patrik Murcko
uhradené
M patrik
56 Lukáš Lescinsky
neuhradené – vyradený
M Lukáš Lescinsky
57 Lukas Rovder
uhradené
S Lukas 8
58 Jozef Keri
uhradené
L Jozef Keri
60 Marek Bochmač
uhradené
L marecek.b
61 Peter Dzurnak
uhradené
S Peter Dzurnak
63 Michal Novák
uhradené
L Meaky
64 Rastislav Kitik
uhradené
L Kiťo
65 Tomáš Burcák
uhradené
L Proefekt
69 Frantisek Rovder
uhradené
XL Feri
70 Róbert Kolšovský
uhradené
S Roberto666o
72 Marian Tkac
neuhradené – vyradený
L LEAR bomba
73 Ľubomír Stavač
uhradené
L ĽUBOVELI
74 Tomáš Horvát
uhradené
S Tomáš
79 Jakub Šatánek
uhradené
S Kubiak
80 Peter Juhasz
uhradené
S Ponco
83 Slavomir Kover
uhradené
L Slavomir Kover
84 Peter JANKAJ
neuhradené – vyradený
L YANKEE
85 Marián Hudaček
neuhradené – vyradený
L Majko
86 Peter Rovder
uhradené
L Fuxi
91 Karol Bačenko
uhradené
L Karol
92 Michał Bieniasz
účastník z PL v deň štartu
S Bienio
93 Radoslav Geroč
neuhradené – vyradený
M Rado Geroč
94 Peter Michalik
uhradené
M Peter Michalik
96 Miloš Laššák
uhradené
M Miloš Laššák
97 Marcel petro
uhradené
L Marselino
99 Adrián Michalov
uhradené
M Adrián
100 Peter Kovaľ
uhradené
M 100% STAR BIKE Mechanik
101 Hamrák Jaroslav
uhradené
L Hamrák Jaroslav
102 Miroslav Kraľ
uhradené
L MIRO KRAĽ (DAMAD CYCLING)
106 Tomas Gribanic
uhradené
S GRIBI
107 Jan Suvak
neuhradené – vyradený
S Jan
109 Martin Vyhonský
neuhradené – vyradený
M MARTIN :)
113 Milan Tobiaš
uhradené
L Liman
114 Andrej Pápay
uhradené
M Andy Pápay
115 Marcin Kędziora
uhradené
M Marcin
116 Patrik Andraščík
uhradené
M Huayra
117 Maroš Červeňák
uhradené
M Maroš
122 Milan Gaľa
uhradené
XXL m i l a n
124 Peter Radacovsky
uhradené
L SORE
125 Dominik Onofrej
uhradené
L Dominik
127 Gabriel Maršal
uhradené
M Maršal
131 Marek Greš
uhradené
M Marek
134 Lubomir Tokar
uhradené
L Toky
136 Daniel Sučka
uhradené
M Dano
137 Ján Srokovský
uhradené
L Jano
138 Martin Káčer
uhradené
L Maťo
142 Peter Dvorcak
uhradené
M Dvorcak
143 Slawomir Burda
účastník z PL v deň štartu
XL slavo
144 Marek Müller
uhradené
XXL Marek Müller
147 Michal Javorka
uhradené
XXL Javor
148 Jozef Šidík
uhradené
L Jožo
153 Martin Kovaľ
uhradené
L Martin
154 Viliam Novický
uhradené
M Viliam Novický
155 Ján Sadiv
uhradené
L Jančo
156 Ladislav Matis
uhradené
L Lacik
157 Marek Kovalik
uhradené
M Marek
159 Martin Vasiľ
uhradené
M Martin
160 Matúš Marton
uhradené
L Hasiči Ľubovec
161 Boris Obušek
uhradené
L Bobo
165 Daniel Smorada
uhradené
L Daniel
167 Robert Roj
uhradené
XL LaskyKvet
173 Jozef Hnat
uhradené
L Jozef
174 Roman Dudáš
neuhradené – vyradený
M Roman
175 Frantisek Daňko
uhradené
XL ferdo
176 Branislav Brecko
uhradené
M Brano
179 Marek Rohaľ
uhradené
L Papirak
180 Michal Baran
uhradené
L Michal
182 Ladislav Glovčík
neuhradené – vyradený
XL LaGo
183 Matej Konak
uhradené
L Matej Konak
185 Miro Palička
uhradené
L Palica
187 Stanislav Očkaj
uhradené
XL Stanislav
188 Ján Pajkoš
uhradené
M Pajky
189 Marek Minčák
uhradené
L Mončiči
190 Radoslav Geroč
neuhradené – vyradený
M Rado
192 Róbert Berežný
uhradené
M Róbert
193 Erik Leško
uhradené
L Erik
196 Rastislav Smolnicky
uhradené
L Rasty
197 Michal Krakovský
uhradené
L Michal
199 Peter Fedor
uhradené
M PIPO
201 Matej Vavrek
uhradené
L Matej Vavrek
202 Tomáš Šmeringai
uhradené
M Šmeri
203 Tomáš Matta
neuhradené – vyradený
L Tomáš
204 Martin Štiblár
uhradené
S ŠTIBI
206 Martin Genči
uhradené
M Martin
207 Tomáš Frőhlich
uhradené
M Tomi
210 Daniel Cucor
uhradené
M ČS – 2018
214 Rafał Soliński
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M KROSNO POLSKA
215 Martin Novotný
uhradené
XL Martin
216 Ľuboš Vojtaško
uhradené
L ĽUBO
218 peter kopas
uhradené
L peter
219 Peter Gutt
uhradené
L Pet’o
220 Ondrej Goffa
uhradené
L Ondrej
222 Marek Mitrík
neuhradené – vyradený
M Marko
225 Peter Eštočin
uhradené
M Peter
226 Matej Zavacky
uhradené
M Matej
228 Dominik Stasko
uhradené
M Domin
231 Lukáš Oravec
uhradené
XL Lukáš
314 Michal Danko
uhradené
L Michal
235 Matus Lescinsky
uhradené
L MatusNerve
238 Anton Smolko
uhradené
M Tony
239 Adam Szász
uhradené
M Adam
241 Matúš Hankovský
uhradené
M Matúš
243 Ján Hurňák
uhradené
L Jany
244 Lukáš Fertáľ
uhradené
M FERTY
245 Dávid Pavur
uhradené
M —!!?!!—
248 Samuel Lenk
uhradené
L SL99
251 Rastislav Karas
uhradené
M Ryba
254 Jakub Hudak
uhradené
M Kubo
255 Pavol Kertýs
uhradené
L Palinko
257 Jozef Čan
uhradené
M Jozef Čan
260 Lukáš Klenec
uhradené
M Lukáš Klenec
266 Jozef SEDLÁK
uhradené
L DODO
270 Jozef Onofrej
uhradené
M Giuseppe
271 Matúš Hajník
uhradené
S Matúš Hajník (Justeco power)
273 Michal Koco
uhradené
XL Michalek
237 Peter Zahorak
uhradené
M Peter Zahorak
277 Matej Kostroš
uhradené
XL MatejKostroš
281 Sławomir Dziwisz
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Sławomir Dziwisz
282 Tomasz Dziwisz
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Tomasz Dziwisz
286 Dušan Adamuščín
uhradené
L Dušan
290 Jakub Gryzlo
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Jakub Gryzlo
294 Tomasz Leśniak
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Tomasz Leśniak
295 Artur Gorczyca
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Artur Gorczyca
299 Erik Jarsch
uhradené
M Erik
301 Gabriel Koškovský
uhradené
XL Gabriel Koškovský
302 Ľubomír Girašek
uhradené
M neuvadzat meno
303 Michal Šaršala
uhradené
M Michal
304 Michal Gargalovič
uhradené
M Michal
306 Maciej Glowacki
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L TruckPartner Zettransport Nowy Sącz
198 Tomáš Kuzma
uhradené
M Tomáš Kuzma
23 Adam Rusinkovič
uhradené
M Adam
90 Slavomír Pakan
uhradené
M Paky
71 Tomáš Chabada
uhradené
M Tošo
50 Róbert Červeňák
uhradené
XL Robert
293 Martin Benej
neuhradené – vyradený
M Maťo
75 Sebastian Cyran
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Sebastian Cyran
289 Anton Ďurina
uhradené
L Anton
307 Peter Kráľovský
uhradené
L Peter
308 Krzysztof Kosiek
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Krzysztof Kosiek
Muži Masters 40 – 49 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
1 Slavomír Jančišin
uhradené
L Slavomir Jancisin
10 Ivan Rehak
neuhradené – vyradený
S Ivan
11 Peter Ilavský
uhradené
M Petox
14 Zdeněk FLAŠKA
uhradené
XXL Butis
15 Jaroslav Platko
uhradené
XXL Jaroslav
17 Ľubomír BODNÁR
uhradené
M ĽUBOMÍR
20 Martin Čajka
uhradené
L Tatuš
26 Wojtek Rysiewicz
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Wojtek Rysiewicz
27 Marek Hoger
uhradené
L Marek
33 Róbert Stramba
uhradené
L Bobo
37 Milan Dvorščák
uhradené
XL Milan Dvorščák
39 Roman Puclik
neuhradené – vyradený
XL Roman
41 Martincko Marcel
uhradené
XXL Martincko Marcel
42 Miroslav Kožár
neuhradené – vyradený
XXL mirec
66 Peter Jakab
uhradené
M CAHAJ
81 Pavol Pristach
uhradené
L Tajfunko
82 Peter Pristach
uhradené
XL Peter Pristach
98 Martin Staroščák
uhradené
L MARTIN
103 Oliver Toderiška
uhradené
XXL OLIVER 861968
112 Erich Lacko
uhradené
XL Eriqe
119 Jacek Groń
uhradené
S Kot Ryś
120 Radoslav GUMAN
uhradené
L RadoG
121 Matúš Marcinko
uhradené
M DAMAD CYCLING
123 Slavomír Pijala
uhradené
L Slavomír Pijala
126 Jozef Mrúz
uhradené
M Vice
128 Ondrej Svac
uhradené
M Ondro
130 Marcel Ponik
uhradené
XL Marcel
139 Hubert Głowacki
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Hubert
141 Juraj florek
uhradené
L alfireto
145 Jan spak
uhradené
L Špak
146 Piotr Grzebień
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Piotr
158 Alexander Kovaľ
uhradené
M Alex
162 Gerhard Jäger
uhradené
XL Gerhard Jäger
163 Erik Riedl
uhradené
XL Erik Riedl
166 Jozef Smorada
uhradené
L Jozef
168 Martin Nemčík
uhradené
L Martin
169 Karol Grék
uhradené
XL Karol Grék
170 Erich Novák
uhradené
XL Erich Novák
171 Peter Joppa
uhradené
M PJ
16 Anton Košč
uhradené
L Nat
178 Mazur Rafal
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Rafal
194 Igor Zajac
uhradené
M Autoglym
200 Slavomír Gmitro
uhradené
M Slavo
205 Jan Lukacisin
uhradené
S Luky
212 Daniel Szopa
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Daniel Szopen
213 Richard Sabanoš
uhradené
M Richard Sabanoš SABMED
229 Ladislav Gerka
uhradené
XL Laco Gerka
233 Vladimír Lukáč
uhradené
M ESAT.sk
236 Rudolf Broniek
uhradené
L RudoNerve
247 Martin Olejar
uhradené
M Martin
249 MARTIN SMIDA
neuhradené – vyradený
XL MARTIN SMIDA
250 Marian Janič
uhradené
XXL Vranovska Vydra
256 Jaroslav Žec
uhradené
M jarkozec
258 Marek hornik
uhradené
L Marek hornik
261 Rastislav Šaling
uhradené
M Joker Luck
268 Marián Kuchta
uhradené
XL Marián Kuchta
269 Rastislav Holoďak
uhradené
M Rasťo
272 Slavo čorba
uhradené
L CORBA
274 Juraj Hudák
uhradené
L Juraj
276 Jan Čverha
uhradené
XL Jaňo 1
280 Jacek Kleczek
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Jacek
283 Jacek Szczurek
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Jacek Szczurek MTB MOSIR DUKLA
284 Arkadiusz Krzesiński
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Żbik Komańcza
296 Jakub Zbiegien
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L Jakub Zbiegien
298 Marek Gavaľa
uhradené
L Marek
305 Henrich Gedeon
uhradené
L Henrich Gedeon
310 Grzegorz Więch
účastník z PL v deň štartu
XL Grzegorz
311 Jaroslav Tilický
uhradené
L Jaro KST Hertník
312 Jozef Kozub
uhradené
L Klub Magura sport
313 Marek Gimera
uhradené
XL
Muži Seniori 50 – 59 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
5 Martin Breza
uhradené
M Martin
6 Boris Kolenka
uhradené
XL Boris
7 Jiri Brejnik
uhradené
XL georgie
8 Jozef Sabo
uhradené
XL JS
44 Vladimír Kakalejčík
uhradené
M Kali
59 Ján PROKOPOVIČ
uhradené
XL Ján PROKOPOVIČ
62 Jacek Adamczyk
uhradené
M Jacek Adamczyk
68 Jacek Piatek
účastník z PL v deň štartu
M Jacek Piatek
89 Julo Vavrek
neuhradené – vyradený
XL Julo Vavrek
78 Jozef Šatánek
uhradené
XXL JožoŠ
87 František Fabuľa
uhradené
L FRANTO
104 Ján Dermek
uhradené
M Ján Dermek
111 Zbigniew Grabowski
účastník z PL v deň štartu
L SCHC.PL
118 Michal Vinc
uhradené
XL IQOS
133 Wiktor Wiśniewicz
uhradené
XL Wiktor
135 Marián Longauer
uhradené
XXL Marián
152 Ondrej Bakša
neuhradené – vyradený
XL Ondrej Bakša
164 Lubos Buranovsky
uhradené
L Buro
191 Jaroslav Luterán
uhradené
XL Jaro
209 Miroslav Hulej
neuhradené – vyradený
L Miroslav
217 Ladislav Just
uhradené
XL Laco
221 Peter Čuka
uhradené
XL Peter Čuka
227 Jozef Poncak
uhradené
XL Chose
230 Ján Cvaniga
uhradené
XL Jančo
240 Roman Cierpiał
účastník z PL v deň štartu
XL Roman
259 Jaroslav Nalevanko
uhradené
M Jaroslav
309 Marian Bartko
uhradené
M Marian
278 peter Pagáč
neuhradené – vyradený
XXL Peter
285 Bogdan Kułak
účastník z PL v deň štartu
XL Żbik Komańcza
292 Marián Berdis
uhradené
L Majo
Muži Veteráni nad 60 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
48 Jozef Potok
uhradené
L Jozef Potok
95 Witold Filas
uhradené
M Witold Filas
108 Miloslav Konečný
uhradené
L Milo
150 Kłosowicz Kazimierz
uhradené
XL KAZIU
177 Jozef Kundrát
uhradené
L Jozef
181 Miroslav Pelák
uhradené
L Miroslav Pelák
211 Ľubomír Podhorec
uhradené
M Ľubomír
234 Vladimir Droblienka
uhradené
M vladimir
264 Ľubo Výbošťok
uhradené
L Ľubo
Ženy Elite 20 – 39 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
18 Maja Michalikova
uhradené
S Maja
28 Zuzana Hogerova
uhradené
S Zuzka
149 Jana Klembarová
uhradené
S Jana
242 Patrícia Pavurová
uhradené
S chorahlava
252 Diana Cetlová
uhradené
S DiDi
257 Renata Burda
účastník z PL v deň štartu
S RENATA
262 Monika Sedliačková
neuhradené – vyradený
S MONIKA :)
300 Eva Farkašová
uhradené
S Evka
Ženy Masters 40 – 49 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
43 Mária Kožárová
neuhradené – vyradený
S Majka
140 Slávka Floreková
uhradené
M slavuš
291 Elena Telepkova
uhradené
L Elena Telepkova
Ženy Veteránky nad 50 rokov
P.Č. Meno Úhrada
9 Mária Sabová
uhradené
M MS
88 Anna Fabuľová
uhradené
M ANKA
224 Danka Jendrichovská
uhradené
S Danka